Vince Taylor

Vince Taylor
Aliases
Vince Taylor & The Bobby Clark's Noise
Vince Taylor et le Bobby Clark's Noise
Real name
Brian Maurice Holden
Born
July 14, 1939
Died
August 28, 1991
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Rock 'n' roll singer.
Related
Bobbie Clarke Drummer in several Taylor bands.
Play Boys Backing group
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Vince Taylor