Search

Artist

Jennifer Warnes

Jennifer Warnes
Aliases
Jennifer Warren
Real name
Jennifer Jean Warnes
Born
March 3, 1947
Country
United States
IPI
00001855804 3 works
00002802533 2 works
Comments
Singer, songwriter and record producer.

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Jennifer Warnes