Discover

Artist

George Otsuka

George Otsuka
Aliases
The George Otsuka 5
George Otsuka Quintet
George Otsuka Trio
The New George Otsuka Trio
Born
April 6, 1937
Country
Japan
Comments
Jazz drummer. Name in native characters: 大塚敬治.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by George Otsuka