Discover

Artist

Charlie Sexton

Charlie Sexton
Aliases
Charlie Sexton Sextet
Real name
Charles Wayne Sexton
Born
August 11, 1968
Country
United States
IPI
00126821191
00126821289
Comments
Americana singer-songwriter and guitarist.
Member of
Arc Angels
Family
Will Sexton Brother

Meta

Added by anto47

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Charlie Sexton