Search

Artist

Gigi Cichellero

Gigi Cichellero
Aliases
Gigi Cichellero Big Band
Real name
Luigi Cichellero
Born
1923
Died
December 15, 1979
Country
Italy
IPI
00006175213 4 works
00028501109 1 work
Comments
Conductor and composer

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Originals