Discover

Artist

Guðrún Á. Símonar

Guðrún Á. Símonar
Aliases
Guðrún Á Símonar
Real name
Guðrún Ágústa Símonardóttir
Born
February 24, 1924
Died
February 28, 1988
Country
Iceland
Comments
Soprano
Buy

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Guðrún Á. Símonar