Search

Artist

O.V. Wright

O.V. Wright
Aliases
O.V. Wright with The Keys
Real name
Overton Vertis Wright
Born
October 9, 1939
Died
November 16, 1980
Country
United States
IPI
00033250130 3 works
Comments
R&B singer.

Meta

Added by Canary