Search

Artist

Len Barry

visual
Aliases
Bernice Borisoff
Personal name
Leonard Borisoff
Born
June 12, 1942
Died
November 5, 2020
Country
United States
IPI
00002199413 11 works
00040527509 11 works
00054850867 1 work
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
Blue-eyed soul singer and songwriter
Member of
The Dovells
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Len Barry