Discover

Artist

Sally Whittaker

Sally Whittaker
Aliases
Sally Webster
Born
May 30, 1963
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
English actress, known for her long-running role as Sally Webster in the ITV soap opera Coronation Street, which she has played since 1986.

Meta

Added by Rodders200