Search

Artist

Estelle Levitt

Estelle Levitt
Aliases
Ms. Estelle Levitt
Born
December 18, 1939
Country
United States
IPI
00017969743 15 works
Affiliation
ASCAP
Comments
Composer, lyricist-translator and singer

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Estelle Levitt