Johnny B. Moore

Johnny B. Moore
Aliases
Johnny B. Moore & West Side All Stars
Real name
Johnny Belle Moore
Born
January 24, 1950
Country
United States
Comments
Electric blues guitarist, singer and songwriter.
Buy

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by Johnny B. Moore