Search

Artist

Me'Shell N'dedgéOcello

Me'Shell N'dedgéOcello
Aliases
Me'Shell NdegeOcello
Me'Shell Ndegéocello
Meshell Ndegeocello
Meshell Ndegéocello
Real name
Michelle Lynn Johnson
Born
August 29, 1968
Country
United States
IPI
00129117684 2 works

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals