Discover

Artist

Johnny Cymbal

Johnny Cymbal
Aliases
Derek
Real name
John Hendry Blair
Born
February 3, 1945
Died
March 16, 1993
Country
United States
IPI
00007272505
00063581376
00125334108
Related
Peggy Clinger Writing partner

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Johnny Cymbal