Anny Schilder

Anny Schilder
Aliases
Annie Schilder
Born
February 14, 1959
Country
Netherlands
Comments
Pop singer.
Member of
BZN    (1976 - 1984)
Buy

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Anny Schilder