Discover

Artist

Peter Tosh

Peter Tosh
Aliases
Peter Touch
Peter Touch & The Chorus
Real name
Winston Hubert McIntosh
Born
October 19, 1944
Died
September 11, 1987
Country
Jamaica
IPI
00060632305
00060632501
00352331493
Member of
The Wailers

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Peter Tosh