Search

Artist

Melissa Manchester

visual
Aliases
Melissa [Manchester]
Personal name
Melissa Toni Manchester
Born
February 15, 1951
Country
United States
IPI
00042038025 27 works
00063810490 18 works
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
Singer, songwriter and actress
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary