Search

Artist

Inga Rumpf

Inga Rumpf
Aliases
Inga [DE1]
Born
August 2, 1946
Country
Germany
IPI
00040273810 1 work
Comments
Singer, songwriter and composer from Hamburg
Member of
Frumpy

Meta

Added by Mathieu
Managed by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Inga Rumpf