Search

Artist

E.G. Kight

E.G. Kight
Aliases
EG Kight
Real name
Eugenia Gail Kight
Born
January 17, 1966
Country
United States
IPI
00045328097 5 works
00239529933 3 works
00452756932 3 works
Comments
Singer, guitarist and songwriter from Dublin, Georgia.

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by E.G. Kight