Search

Artist

Johnny Lee

Johnny Lee
Aliases
Jonny Lee
Real name
Johnny Lee Ham
Born
July 3, 1946
Country
United States
IPI
00130155620 1 work
Comments
Country singer and songwriter
Family
Cherish Lee Daughter

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by Clee J

Popular Covers by Johnny Lee