Search

Artist

Lorraine Ellison

Lorraine Ellison
Aliases
Miss Lorraine Ellison
Real name
Marybelle Luraine Ellison
Born
March 17, 1931
Died
January 31, 1983
Country
United States
IPI
00009226109 2 works
Comments
Soul singer.

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals