Search

Artist

Paula Cole

Paula Cole
Aliases
Paula Cole Band
Real name
Paula Cole
Born
April 5, 1968
Country
United States
IPI
00233282393 1 work
00233282491 5 works
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
Pop singer-songwriter

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals