Search

Artist

Ginny Simms

Ginny Simms
Aliases
Ginny Simms and ARA Orchestra
Ginny Simms and Her Orchestra
Real name
Virginia Ellen Simms
Born
May 25, 1913
Died
April 4, 1994
Country
United States
Comments
Singer and actress

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by tsk

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Ginny Simms