Search

Artist

David Essex

David Essex
Aliases
David and Company [GB]
Real name
David Albert Cook
Born
July 23, 1947
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00070171702 9 works
00070172307 10 works
Affiliation
PRS
Comments
Singer, songwriter and actor.

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by David Essex