Discover

Artist

Bernie Taupin

Bernie Taupin
Aliases
Carte Blanche
Real name
Bernard John Taupin
Born
May 22, 1950
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00042309705
00042309803
00070391589
Member of
Farm Dogs

Meta

Added by Bastien

Reported errors

# Reported by Reported on Status Last update
#34581 Isa 2007-08-04 09:20:10 UTC processed 2009-09-28 19:03:39 UTC by Bastien