Search

Artist

Ed Bruce

Ed Bruce
Aliases
Edwin Bruce
Real name
William Edwin Bruce, Jr.
Born
December 29, 1939
Died
January 8, 2021
Country
United States
IPI
00004375509 6 works
00004378402 11 works
00040646205 2 works
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
Country singer, songwriter and actor
Family
Patsy Bruce Ex-wife
Judith Bruce Wife

Meta

Added by Canary