Search

Artist

Ross McManus

Ross McManus
Aliases
David Ross
Day Costello
Frank Bacon
Hal Prince
Real name
Ronald Patrick Ross MacManus
Born
October 27, 1927
Died
November 24, 2011
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Singer and trumpet player
Family
Elvis Costello Son

Meta

Added by hounddogman