Search

Artist

Jim Brewer

Jim Brewer
Aliases
Blind James Brewer
Jimmy Brewer
Real name
Jim Brewer
Born
October 3, 1920
Died
July 3, 1988
Country
United States

Meta

Added by Daniel

Popular Covers by Jim Brewer