Discover

Artist

Chita Rivera

Chita Rivera
Aliases
Chita Rivera and Company
Real name
Dolores Conchita Figueroa del Rivero
Born
January 23, 1933
Country
United States
Member of
Broadway for Orlando (2016)
Family
Tony Mordente Husband (1957-1966)

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals