Bent Werther

Bent Werther
Aliases
3 & ½ m. Bent Werther
Bent Werther med Blue Grasshoppers
Bent Werther med Country Minstrels
Bent Werther med Græshopperne
Bent Werther og Græshopperne
Lille Bent Werther med 3 & ½
Born
November 8, 1932
Died
June 24, 1973
Country
Denmark
IPI
00032752892
Comments
Singer.
Member of
Four Jacks (1956-1963)
Buy

Meta

Added by hounddogman

Popular Originals