Search

Artist

Joe Loss

Joe Loss
Aliases
Joe Loss and His Band
Joe Loss & His Orchestra
Joe Loss and His Orchestra
Real name
Joshua Alexander Loss
Born
June 22, 1909
Died
June 6, 1990
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Dance band leader and musician

Meta

Added by Quentin