Search

Artist

Svenne Hedlund

Svenne Hedlund
Aliases
Sven Hedlund
Real name
Sven Ove Hedlund
Born
March 1, 1945
Country
Sweden
IPI
00013689872 1 work
00237436269 1 work
Affiliation
STIM
Comments
Singer
Member of
The Hep Stars
Svenne & Lotta
Idolerna
Family
Lotta Wife 1969 - 2014

Meta

Added by hounddogman