Discover

Artist

Buck Ram

Buck Ram
Aliases
Ande Rand
Buck Ram and His Orchestra
Jean Miles
Lynn Paul
Born
November 21, 1907
Died
January 1, 1991
Country
United States
IPI
00020814129
00025302820
00025376685
00063661967
00269951120
Comments
Songwriter, producer and arranger.

Meta

Added by Bastien