Discover

Artist

Page Cavanaugh

Page Cavanaugh
Aliases
The Page 7
Page Cavanaugh Trio
The Page Cavanaugh Trio
Real name
Walter Page Cavanaugh
Born
January 26, 1922
Died
December 19, 2008
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz and pop pianist born in Cherokee, Kansas,

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Originals