Discover

Artist

Sid Ramin

Sid Ramin
Aliases
Sid Ramin and His Orchestra
Sid Ramin and Orchestra
Real name
Sidney Ramin
Born
January 22, 1919
Died
July 1, 2019
Country
United States
IPI
00025320720
Comments
Arranger, composer.

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by sebcat