Search

Artist

Vieno Kekkonen

Vieno Kekkonen
Aliases
Vieno Kekkonen ja Tonttu-yhtye
Real name
Vieno Kekkonen-Sauri
Born
September 6, 1934
Country
Finland
Comments
Pop singer and accordion player from Karttula.
Member of
Matit ja Maijat

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Vieno Kekkonen