Search

Artist

Tapio Heinonen

Tapio Heinonen
Aliases
Tapsa Heinonen
Real name
Tapio Rafael Heinonen
Born
December 29, 1941
Died
January 6, 1985
Country
Finland

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Reported errors

# Reported by Reported on Status Last update
#44250 Limbabwe 2012-09-27 16:05:31 UTC processed 2012-09-29 04:32:57 UTC by tsk