Discover

Artist

Monica Zetterlund

Monica Zetterlund
Aliases
Eva Norén
Monica Z
Real name
Eva Monica Nilsson
Born
September 20, 1937
Died
May 12, 2005
Country
Sweden
Comments
Jazz and pop singer and actress.
Related
Johan Stengård Session and live musician

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Reported errors

# Reported by Reported on Status Last update
#77289 Goran Ingvarsson 2017-08-27 10:14:02 UTC processed 2017-10-11 02:46:49 UTC by camembert electrique