Discover

Artist

Monty Babson

Monty Babson
Aliases
Earl Gary
Real name
Maurice Babson
Born
March 26, 1925
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00011452336
Comments
Singer, record producer, composer (occ. as "Earl Gary").

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Covers by Monty Babson