Pekka Myllykoski

Pekka Myllykoski
Aliases
Pekka Myllykoski & Maltaan Haukat
Real name
Pekka Johannes Myllykoski
Born
December 13, 1939
Died
April 22, 2017
Country
Finland
Comments
Singer, band leader, songwriter and lyrics translator.
Member of
Freud Marx Engels & Jung Vocals, only consistent member and main songwriter
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by Pekka Myllykoski