Cat Stevens

Cat Stevens
Aliases
Yusuf
Yusuf Islam
Real name
Yusuf Islam
Born
July 21, 1948
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00046831377
00029617177
Comments
Born Stephen Demetre Georgiou.
Buy

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Cat Stevens