Johnny Varro

Johnny Varro
Aliases
The Johnny Varro Swing 7
The Johnny Varro Trio
Johnny Varro Trio
Real name
John Robert Varro
Born
January 11, 1930
Country
United States
Comments
Swing pianist.
Buy

Meta

Added by tsk