Discover

Artist

Hiroshi Takano

Hiroshi Takano
Aliases
高野 寛
Born
December 14, 1964
Country
Japan
Member of
Black Eye's River

Meta

Added by Quentin

Songs written by Hiroshi Takano

Original songs

Title Written by Originally by Original date Covered by
Winter's Tale - 冬物語 Takao Tajima, Hiroshi Takano 高野寛 & 田島貴男 (Takao Tajima, Hiroshi Takano) November 4, 1992 Covered by (2 artists)