Search

Artist

Jay Thomas

Jay Thomas
Aliases
Jay Thomas Quartet
Born
1949
Country
United States
Comments
Mainstream jazz multi-instrumentalist on brass and reeds.
Member of
The Cats [US]

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Jay Thomas