Search

Artist

David Finck

David Finck
Aliases
The David Finck Quartet
Born
August 26, 1958
Country
United States
IPI
00209844358 1 work
Comments
Jazz bassist, both bass guitar and double bass
Member of
The Couch Potato All-Stars

Meta

Added by artsinspired

Popular Covers by David Finck