Ruby Wright [1]

Ruby Wright [1]
Aliases
Ruby Wells
Born
October 27, 1939
Died
September 27, 2009
Country
United States
Comments
Country music singer and songwriter. Her parents were country music stars, Kitty Wells and Johnny Wright.
Family
Kitty Wells Mother
Johnny Wright Father
Bobby Wright Brother
Buy

Meta

Added by SlimD

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Ruby Wright [1]