Search

Artist

Graham Dalby

Graham Dalby
Aliases
Graham Dalby and the Grahamophones
Born
December 2, 1957
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Composer, conductor, bandleader and vocalist who now specializes in swing jazz.

Meta

Added by tsk