Search

Artist

Jo-Ann Campbell

Jo-Ann Campbell
Aliases
Jo Ann Campbell
Born
July 20, 1938
Country
United States
Comments
Pop singer from Jacksonville, Florida.
Family
Troy Seals Husband (1964-...)

Meta

Added by SlimD