Doyle Lawson

Doyle Lawson
Aliases
Doyle Lawson & Quicksilver
Real name
Doyle Wayne Lawson
Born
April 20, 1944
Country
United States
IPI
00053148790
Comments
Bluegrass and gospel mandolin player, singer, and producer.
Member of
The Country Gentlemen   
Buy

Added by anto47
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Doyle Lawson