Search

Artist

Gisle Børge Styve

Gisle Børge Styve
Aliases
Gisle Børge Styve Trio
Real name
Gisle Børge Styve
Born
February 20, 1970
Country
Norway
Comments
Jazz/rock/pop pianist and vocalist. Most known as one of the pianist in the Norewegian TV show "Beat for beat" from 1999 to 2015.

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by Frokor

Popular Covers by Gisle Børge Styve