Dick Van Dyke

Dick Van Dyke
Aliases
Dick van Dyke, Quartet
Real name
Richard Wayne Van Dyke
Born
December 3, 1925
Country
United States
Comments
Comedian, stage, screen and television actor, producer, writer and occasional vocalist.
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien